+6017-7313141
chunhoe8888@gmail.com

Wants to explore Upcoming Deals on Weekends?

 

Payment

MALAYSIA: CHUN HOE TRADING SDN BHD

Please make payment to 1 of our Bank Account below:

RHB BANK 20102600146260

AMBANK 0132012016386 

MAYBANK 501422105617 

ALLIANCE BANK 010730010156550

OCBC BANK 7121084946

HONG LEONG BANK 02300049714

SINGAPORE: CHUN HOE TRADING SDN BHD

OCBC SINGAPORE 689295046001

ONLINE PAYMENT VIA iPAY88